- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$334,900
$334,900
417 Mercedes CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$339,900
$339,900
2603 53rd ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$33,000
$34,000
2.9%3212 41st ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
$290,000
$290,000
571 Flamingo AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$47,500
$55,000
13.6%2229-2231 Fairway DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$369,950
$369,950
8412 GROVE BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Listed by Jannett Mosqueda HUSTLE BEES REALTY LLC

$330,000
$335,000
1.5%2809 25th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$320,000
$335,000
4.5%2716 25TH ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$395,000
$395,000
2819 34th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$299,000
$299,000
336 Labree AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by A Plus Realty
$354,000
$365,000
3.0%2514 52ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$345,000
$339,000
1.8%427 Petite AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$195,000
$210,000
7.1%19949 Lake Vista CIR #16A, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$290,000
$290,000
2812 65TH ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$350,000
$360,000
2.8%254 WELCH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Listed by Jannett Mosqueda HUSTLE BEES REALTY LLC

$355,000
$348,000
2.0%3418 55th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$670,000
2900 NW 179th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

$369,000
$369,000
3217 63rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$290,000
$304,800
4.9%525 Morris Tyler AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$310,000
$299,900
3.4%945 Memphis AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
$280,000
$289,000
3.1%1120 Chiefland ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417