Hustle Bees Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
417 Mercedes CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
1/50

$334,900

$334,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

417 Mercedes CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

2603 53rd ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/17

$339,900

$339,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

2603 53rd ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

3212 41st ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

$33,000

$34,000

2.9%
0.25 Acres

3212 41st ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1002 SW 142nd Ct, Miami, FL 33184
1/50

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

1002 SW 142nd Ct, Miami, FL 33184

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
9 BAIL CT, Placida, FL 33946

$35,000

$35,000

0.17 Acres

9 BAIL CT, Placida, FL 33946

Listed by Giovanna Nunez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
7 BAIL CT, Placida, FL 33946

$35,000

$35,000

0.17 Acres

7 BAIL CT, Placida, FL 33946

Listed by Giovanna Nunez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
571 Flamingo AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/50

$290,000

$290,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

571 Flamingo AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

2229-2231 Fairway DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
1/10

$47,500

$55,000

13.6%
0.36 Acres

2229-2231 Fairway DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

8412 GROVE BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

$369,950

$369,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

8412 GROVE BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Jannett Mosqueda HUSTLE BEES REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2809 25th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/43

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

2809 25th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

2716 25TH ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/50

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,689 SqFt

2716 25TH ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

2819 34th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/41

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

2819 34th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

336 Labree AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/44

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

336 Labree AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by A Plus Realty

2514 52ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/50

$354,000

$365,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

2514 52ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

427 Petite AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/50

$345,000

$339,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

427 Petite AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

19949 Lake Vista CIR #16A, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/46

$195,000

$210,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt

19949 Lake Vista CIR #16A, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

2812 65TH ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/50

$290,000

$290,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

2812 65TH ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

254 WELCH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

254 WELCH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Jannett Mosqueda HUSTLE BEES REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3418 55th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/50

$355,000

$348,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

3418 55th ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

2900 NW 179th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
1/43

$670,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

2900 NW 179th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
3217 63rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/14

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

3217 63rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

525 Morris Tyler AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/50

$290,000

$304,800

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

525 Morris Tyler AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

945 Memphis AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/50

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

945 Memphis AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

1120 Chiefland ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/50

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

1120 Chiefland ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by Hustle Bees Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Hustle Bees-Gold Icon
Hustle Bees Realty LLC
Jannett Mosqueda
+1(239) 672-5324
jannett@hustlebeesrealty.com
11930 Fairway Lakes Dr, Suite 2, Fort Myers, FL, 33913, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Hustle Bees-Gold Icon
Hustle Bees Realty LLC
Jannett Mosqueda
+1(239) 672-5324
jannett@hustlebeesrealty.com
11930 Fairway Lakes Dr, Suite 2, Fort Myers, FL, 33913, USA